Are you a real G.Dragon fan?

  • Question of

    Real Name

    • Kwon ji.yong
    • Tae Yong
    • G.Dragon
    • Dae Yan
  • Question of

    Born

    • May 6 1980
    • August 21 1990
    • August 18 1988
    • May 6 1980
  • Question of

    his dog name

    • Jack
    • JoJo
    • Gaho
    • B ban
  • Question of

    Height

    • 2.30m
    • 2.10m
    • 1.90m
    • 1.72m
  • Question of

    Solo Album Name

    • Beautiful
    • Love
    • Heartbreaker
    • Blossom
  • Question of

    Favourite Flower

    • Sunflower
    • Rose
    • Kissmequick
    • Blossom
  • Question of

    Entertainment

    • SM
    • YG
    • JYP
    • Big Hit

What do you think?

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.