Are you a real Jennie fan?

  • Question of

    Born

    • January 16,1996
    • April 16,1996
    • June 7,1998
    • October 25,2000
  • Question of

    Real Name

    • Mandunel
    • Nini
    • Human Chanel
    • Jennie Kim
  • Question of

    Height

    • 1.54
    • 1.63m
    • 2.11m
    • 1.80m
  • Question of

    favourite

    • Hot dog
    • chocolate ice cream
    • milk ice cream
    • milk cookie
  • Question of

    favourite flower

    • Orchid
    • Hyacinth
    • Rose
    • Carnation
  • Question of

    love animal

    • Dog
    • Cat
    • Bird
    • Hamsters

What do you think?

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.